CD Andelan

Ada 2 CD andelan (3 sih sebenernya plus cd windows) untuk troubleshooting PC

1. Hiren’s Boot CD
Segala macam utilities dalam 1 CD yang bootable. Mulai dari Harddisk tools, Partition, Disk Clone, Antivirus, Recovery, Testing Tools, Memory Testing.

2. All in 1 Driver CD
Klaimnya ada 25000 windows driver dalam 1 CD,  ga ngitung juga bener atau ngga :p
Ngga perlu repot2 lagi nyari2 driver yg cocok kalau pc2 bermasalah
Bisa di download di:

http://rapidshare.com/files/99762485/Windows_Drivers_CD_For_XP_2008_.part1.rar
http://rapidshare.com/files/99766728/Windows_Drivers_CD_For_XP_2008_.part2.rar
http://rapidshare.com/files/99770546/Windows_Drivers_CD_For_XP_2008_.part3.rar

Kalau sudah pakai 2 CD di atas masih ngga tertolong juga PC yg bermasalah, keluarkan senjata pamungkas, format + install ulang, beres urusan

1 comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: